Praktikum
Firma Straße Ort
MED-EL Elektromedizinische Geräte GmbH Fürstenweg 77a 6020 Innsbruck
dotfast-consulting Kaiserbach 43 6330 Kufstein
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG Schießstand 2 6401 Inzing
OMICRON Oberes Ried 1 6833 Klaus/Vorarlberg
HELLA Sonnen- und Wetterschutztechnik GmbH Nr. 125 Abfaltersbach
Geppert Maschinenbau Breitweg 10 Absam
Swarovski Optik - Absam
Lichtlabor Bartenbach GmbH Rinner Str. 14 Aldrans
rho-BeSt coating Hartstoffbeschichtungs GmbH Rinner Str. 16d Aldrans
Erhart, Emil, Elektroinstallationen Hauptstraße 82 Arzl im Pitztal
Elektrowerk Assling reg. GenmbH Oberthal 27 Assling
Roman Mitterer - Aurach
TIWAG - Ötztal
Eisen-Eigl - Ötztal Bahnhof
Maschinenbau Kathrein & Wurm - Ötztal Bahnhof
Matey Wilhelm Elektroinstallationen Ambergstr. 1 Ötztal Bahnhof
Pirkl & Flarer voltronic GmbH & Co KG Handelsweg 4 Ötztal Bahnhof
Verbund-Austrian Power Grid GmbH - Ötztal Bahnhof
Voltronic - Ötztal Bahnhof
ElektrizitätswerkeReutte GmbH Silberleithen 10 Biberwier
Siku andeslgesmbH Bundesstraße 5 Bisamberg
RRZ Informatik GmbH Rheinstr. 11 Bregenz
Metallwerk Plansee - Breitenwang
Angerer Paul, Elektromeister Kaiser-Lothar Str. 39 Breitewang
Top Technik Elektroinstallationen Archenweg 10 Brixen im Thale
Gapp Christoph Faberstr. 43a Brixlegg
Monta-nwerke - Brixlegg
Zobl Andreas Eletrol Innsbrucker Str. 12 Brixlegg
DETO Technology Trading Kaiseraufstieg 17 Ebbs
Elektro Seiler Reinhold - Ebbs
Stöckle - Ebbs
Kdg mediatech Nr. 91 Elbigenalp
Embacher Gerhard Dorf 55 Ellmau
KFZ-Kronthaler - Erl
Binder Franz GmbH Nr. 283 Fügen
Elektrotechnik Schober - Fügen
Lechners Elektro Team GmbH Spielbergstr. 29 Fieberbrunn
Elektrotechnik Plangger Nr. 107 Fiss
AIRTECH, Lüftungs- u. Klimaanlagen GmbH Fließerau 394 Fließ
Denifl Gebr. OHG Messerschmiede - Fulpmes
Kofler Metall GmbH & Co KG Medraz, Industriezone Fulpmes
Pittl Metallwerk Industriezone Fulpmes
Pließnig Gerhard Industriegelände 18 Fulpmes
Schwaiger GmbH - Fulpmes
Stubai Werkzeugindustrie Dr.-Kofler Str. 1 Fulpmes
TIWAG - Fulpmes
Volderauer CNC GmbH Medraz, Industriezone Fulpmes
Elektro Mattle Maaß 87b Galtür
Elektro Sonderegger - Galtür
ELPE Elektroschaltanlagenbau C Vidmar Markstr. 7 Grödig
Gemeinde Gries - Gries
ICA Intelligent Communication Siedlungsstr. 10 Haiming
Volgger Karl, Elektrounternehmen Schlierenzau 22 Haiming
Auto Hollaus - Hall
Bliem Ernst, Mag. Arch. Ing. Thömlschlössl Hall
Duscheck Haustechnik Schlöglstr. 55 Hall
Eisenkies Schlöglstr. 55 Hall
Elektro Pickl - Hall
Elektro-Mechanik Spötl Sewerstr. 12 Hall
Empl Fahrzeugwerk GmbH Schlöglstr. 20 Hall
Felder Maschinenbau GmbH Heiligkreuzerfeld 18 Hall
Stadt Archologie - Hall
Stadtgemeinde Hall Oberer Stadtplatz 1-2 Hall
Stadtwerke - Hall
Strimitzer Elektrotechnink Innsbruckerstr. 23a Hall
Tiroler Röhren- und Metallwerke - Hall
Vermessung KE Ebenbichler - Hall
Holzbau Saurer - Höfen
EGO Austria Elektrogeräte Schlossmühle 10 Heinfels
Rotreat Abwasserreinigung Handlhofweg 71 Igls
Autobahmeisterei Tunnelwarte Imst Auwerkstr. 28 Imst
Baubezirkamt Imst - Imst
E-Werk - Imst
Falkner & Riml GmbH & Co KG Langg 19 Imst
Frächterei Weissenbach - Imst
Rokita Elektro GmbH & Co KG Pfeiffenbergerstr. 18 Imst
Stadtwerke - Imst
Telekom - Imst
TIWAG-Tiroler Waserkraftwerke AG Imstererg Au 11 Imst
A1 Telekom Austria AG Fürstenweg 47 Innsbruck
A1 Telekom Austria AG, DEZ Amraser-See-Str. 56 Innsbruck
ABB AG, Vertriebsbüro Klostergasse 11 Innsbruck
ABB Montage GmbH Josef-Wildberger-Str. 10 Innsbruck
Abel-Fiegl & Spielberger GmbH Langer Weg 23 Innsbruck
Achleitner Franz Fahrzeugbau Speckbacherstr. 57-59 Innsbruck
AGS Gebäudeservice GmbH Sebastian-Kneipp-Weg 25 Innsbruck
ALSTOM Catracting GmbH Valiergasse 61 Innsbruck
Amt der Tiroler Landesregierung EDV-Abteilung Innsbruck
Amt der Tiroler Landesregierung Straßenlabor Innsbruck
APS Alpha Personalservice GmbH Eggerlienz Str. 10 Innsbruck
ARZ Innsbruck A107 Tschamlerstr. 2 Innsbruck
Ast-Holzbaum Bau-GmbH Leopoldstr. 52a Innsbruck
ATP Architekten - Ingenieure Heiliggeiststr. 16 Innsbruck
ÖBB Elektro Projektentwicklung - Innsbruck
ÖBB, Lehrwerkstätte Südtirolerplatz 7 Innsbruck
Ösetrreichische Post Ag Maximilianstr. 2 Innsbruck
Bank Austria AG Musemstrasse 20 Innsbruck
Bürgerbräu - Innsbruck
Berchtold Anton Elektroanlagen Kärntner Str. 12 Innsbruck
Berufsförderungsinstitut Tirol Salurner Str.1 Innsbruck
Cambruzzi Elektro GmbH Blasius-Hueber-Str. 15 Innsbruck
Computershop Watzdorf WATRONIC Reimmichlgasse 3 Innsbruck
Congress - Innsbruck
Connect Austria Gesellschaft Grabenweg 72 Innsbruck
Datakom Austria AG Maximilianstr. 2 Innsbruck
Dental Lloyd Handes-GmbH Herzog-Friedrich-Str. 36 Innsbruck
Deutsch Friedrich Metallwerk GmbH Archenweg 40 Innsbruck
DIC-Online Wolf & Co KG Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 9 Innsbruck
Dr. Pircher Steuerberater Neuhauserstr. 7 Innsbruck
EAE-Stöckl Elektroanlagen- Elektrifizierungs-GmbH Griesauweg 30 Innsbruck
Eisen-Blasy GmbH Duilestr. 12 c Innsbruck
Electro Terminal Archenweg 58 Innsbruck
Elektro Mader GmbH Dorfgasse 10 Innsbruck
Elektro Zösmyr Höttinger G. 12 Innsbruck
Elektro-Terminal GmbH Archenweg 58 Innsbruck
Erlab Elekronic Ing. Grabovac & Vehabovic OEG Kirschentalgasse 10 Innsbruck
Erlab Elekronic Ing. Grabovac & Vehabovic OEG Mariahilfstr. 28 Innsbruck
Fiegl und spielgberger Langer Weg 28+B131 Innsbruck
Grassmayr Johann Lepoldstr. 53 Innsbruck
Herold Rudolf & Söhne Klima- u. Kälteanlagen GmbH Amraser-See-Str 18-20 Innsbruck
Honeywell-Austria GmbH Grabenweg 69 Innsbruck
Huter Johan und Söhne Josef-Franz-Huter-Str. 31 Innsbruck
ILF Beratende Ingenieure ZT GmbH Arzler Str. 43 Innsbruck
Illmer Martin Elektro Technik Co-di-Lana-Str. 4 Innsbruck
Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG Salurner Str. 11 Innsbruck
Kreidl Alu-Stahlbau GmbH & Co KG Bachlechnerstr. 25 Innsbruck
KufGem EDV GmbH Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 1 Innsbruck
Land Hans Ing. GmbH Wilhelm-Greil Str. 21 Innsbruck
Landeskrankenahus Anichstraße 35 Innsbruck
Landesregierung Landesbaudirektion - Innsbruck
Lang Leonhard GmbH Papierverarbeitung, Medizin-Technik Archenweg 56 Innsbruck
Messe Fakjstr. 2-4 Innsbruck
Metallwerk Deutsch Archenweg 40 Innsbruck
Nordsee GmbH Burggraben 15 Innsbruck
Ontario Ltd. Kranebitter Allee 22 Innsbruck
ORF Tirol Rennweg 14 Innsbruck
Ortner GmbH. Gebäude- und Anlagentechnik Dr. Stumpf-Str. 2 Innsbruck
Rathgeber Triendlgasse 45 Innsbruck
Renalut Ostermann GmbH Fürstenweg 93 Innsbruck
Sozialversicherungsanstalt der gew. Wirtschaft Sillgasse 19 Innsbruck
Stahlbau Fritz - Innsbruck
STASTO Ing. Stocker KG Feldstr. 9-11 Innsbruck
Stolz Markus Gmbh & Ko KG Josef-Mayr-Nusser-Weg 3 Innsbruck
StolzSiegbert, Ing. ECO-Stolz-Wassertechnik Haller Str. 109 Innsbruck
Stubaier Bergbahnen KG Adamgasse 3-7 Innsbruck
Tangl Kurt Elektroinstallationen Valiergasse 58A Innsbruck
Tele.ring Telekom Service GmbH Salurnerstr. 11/5 Innsbruck
Telekom Maximilianstr. 2 Innsbruck
Telekom Austria Andreas Hoferstr. Innsbruck
Telekom Austria Eduard Bodemgasse Innsbruck
TILAK Abt. TSZ - Innsbruck
Tiroler Elementbau GmbH Musemstr. 11 Innsbruck
Tiroler Landesmuseum - Innsbruck
Tiroler Landesregierung EDV Abt. - Innsbruck
Tiroler Landestheater - Innsbruck
Tiroler Tageszeitung, Support-Büro - Innsbruck
TIWAG Eduard Wallnöfer Platz 2 Innsbruck
Tyrolean Airways Flughafen, Fürstenweg 176 Innsbruck
Tyrolean Jet Services (TJS) - Innsbruck
Ulmer - Innsbruck
Universität Innsbruck - Innsbruck
Wach Elektroinstallationen GmbH Purnhofweg 56 Innsbruck
WIFI Tirol EDV Technik - Innsbruck
Winkler & Huter - Innsbruck
Wirtschaftskammer Tirol Wirtschaftsförderungsinstitut Egger-Lienz-Str. 116 Innsbruck
Zöhrer W. Elektrotechnik GmbH Monte-Piano-Str. 9 Innsbruck
Dummer Konrad GmbH Metallbearbeitung Schießstand 14 Inzing
Klaus Heiss Softwareentwicklung Hauptstr. 19 Inzing
Pichl KG - Inzing
Seilbahnen - Ischgl
Jenbacher Werke Ag (JE) Achenseestr. 1-3 Jenbach
Bergbahn Hochzillertal - Kaltenbach
Empl Fahrzeugwerk GmbH Nr. 150 Kaltenbach
Kerber Egon, Elektrotechn. Grubegg 506 Kappl
Alpine Mayreder Messerschmittweg 13 Kematen
Meischberger - Kematen
Thaler Siegfried, Elektro-Installation Dorfstr. 4 Kematen
TIWAG - Kirchbichl
Auer Die Baustoffware GmbH Haberberg 20 Kirchdorf
Elektro Endstraßer - Kirchdorf
Elektrotechnik Adi GmbH Niederkaiserweg 8 Kirchdorf
Noyan EDV TEC KEG Franz-Erler-Str. 11 Kitzbühel
Bergbahnen AG - Kitzbühl
Greminger Kurt, Dipl. Ing. Kunststoff-Spritz- und Presswerk Stanglweg 3 Kolsass
Elektro Volland - Kramsach
Stoessel Technologie Hagau 243 Kramsach
Elektro Krahbichler - Krimml
Zanon Helmut Elektrounternehmen, Blitzschutzbau Garnei 95 Kuchl
Computersysteme DSK Nfg KG Oskar-Piro-Str. 23 Kufstein
Freudenberg Simrit Kufstein Untere Sparchen 43 Kufstein
HS Datensysteme GmbH Maderspergerstr. 2 Kufstein
Klingler Norbert Maschinenbau pater-Stefan-Str. 4 Kufstein
Rabl Maschinenbau GmbH Kaiseraufstieg 17 Kufstein
Stadtwerke Kufstein - Kufstein
Stadwerke - Kufstein
Viking Münchnerstraße 21 Kufstein
Voere Kufsteiner Gerätebau Sparchen 56 Kufstein
Wiesner Herbert, Ing. ewerbepark Süd 1 Kufstein
Zementwerk Eiberg SPZ GmbH & Co KG Eiberger Bundesstr. Kufstein
Zimmer J.Maschinenbau GmbH Eibergstr. 2-8 Kufstein
Biochemie / Sandoz - Kundl
Lindner Trakotrenwerk - Kundl
Donau-Chemie - Landeck
EDV-Studio Valentini Schulhausplatz 7 Landeck
Elektro Müller GmbH & Co KG Innstr. 14 Landeck
Elektro-Anlagen Huber EAH Urichstr. 92 Landeck
Profitool Bruggfeldstraße Landeck
Thöni - Landeck
Tirona Handels-GmbH EDV Bruggfeldstr. 12 Landeck
TIWAG - Landeck
Pro Kommunikaion & Technologie Beratung GmbH Kahlenberggasse 2B Langenzersdorf
Schblonentechnik Kufstein AG Schaftenau Langkampfen
INDEO Intelligent Networks Development and Operation GmbH Jägergasse 4-6 Laxenburg
Schöpf-Gritsch Landmaschinen Au 144 Längenfeld
TLG GmbH Entwicklung Nr. 88 Längenfeld
Huber Technische Dienstleistungen Pfarrsweg 2 Lechaschau
GWT Gesellschaft für Wassertechnik Hirtenberger Str. 1 Leobersdorf
Durst Phototechnik Digital Technology - Lienz
Ortner Josef Elektrounternehmen Albin-Egger-Str. 26 Lienz
TIWAG - Lienz
Elektro Peer Hermann Brenner Str. 33 Matrei am Brenner
Gerätewerk Matrei reg. GmbH. Nr. 111 Matrei am Brenner
Muigg Alois Schlosserei-Metallbau GmbH Mützens 53 Mühlbach
Elektro Mühlbacher - Münster
Stern Werzeugbau & Formenbau Industriegelände Medraz
Elektro Fichtl - Mittenwald (D)
Kältepol Kühlanalgen GmbH Schißstand 1 Natters
Holzmann Andreas Eletrotechnik Mühlen 8a Navis
Stubaier Gletscherbahn Talstation Mutterberg Neustift im Stubaital
Abfalterer Peter Glaserei und Spenglerei Riedl 29 Oberperfuss
Elektro Brechtold GmbH Dr.-Otto-Keimel-Weg 270 Pettnau
Elektro Scherl Bahnhofstr. 167 Pettneu
Handl Tyrol - Pians
EGLO Leuchten - Pill
SFS Fluidtechnische Systeme Gewerbezone 4 Polling
WAF-Fassadenelemente GmbH Gewerbezone 3 Polling
TIWAG - Prutz
Datacon Semiconductor Equipment GmbH Innstraße 16 Radfeld
EFA Elekrotechnik GmbH Innstr. 20 Radfeld
Rabl Maschinenbau Innstr. 18 Radfeld
AL-KO Kober GmbH Ramsau Ramsau-Zillertal
Datarius Technologies GmbH Anton-Maria-Schyrl-Str. 7 Reutte
EW-Reutte GmbH - Reutte
Metallwerk Plansee - Reutte
Plansee Tizit GmbH Breitenwang/Mühl Reutte
TV, Hifi Kostner - Ried i. O.
Kachlmann Vertriebs-KG Greithweg 6 Rietz
DFK Elektro Schaltanlagen Systeme Kaplanstr. 2 Rum
DKF Elektro Schaltanlagen Systeme Kaplanstr. 2 Rum
Elin Seilbahntechnik GmbH Steinbockalle 9 Rum
Gemeinde Rum - Rum
Pernlochner Schlosserei - Rum
Schindler Aufzüge u. Fahrtreppen Ag Bundesstr. 23 Rum
Siemens Ag Siemensstr. 24 Rum
VA Tech Elin EBG GmbH Bundesstr. 27 Rum
Zanolin Manfred Elektroinstallationen Korngasse 4 Rum
Proline Werbetechnik GmbH Haid 116 Saalfelden
ATB Spezialbau GmbH Zillnerstr. 18 Salzburg
Bergbahnen - Sölden
Falkner & Riml - Sölden
Schlosserei Gstrein - Sölden
Berg-Schilifte - Söll
Gemeindeamt Schönwies - Schönwies
Goidinger Werner, Dipl.-Ing. Starkenbach Schönwies
Illwerke - Schruns
Elektro Vonbank - Schwaz
Stadtwerke - Schwaz
Tyrolit Austria AG Swarovskistr. Schwaz
Schlosserei Neuner - Seefeld
Komperdellbahnen - Serfaus
Elektro Krautgasser GmbH Nr. 117 Sillian
Dablander Helmut Elektrounternehmen Widumgasse 5 Silz
TIWAG - Silz
Folie Alois, Eletrounternehmen Farmachweg 385 Sistrans
Av Elektronik - St. Anton a. A.
Elektronik Traxl - St. Anton a. A.
EWA Arlberhaus Nr. 67 St. Anton a. A.
Egger Fritz GmbH & Co Weiberndorf 20 St. Johann in Tirol
Noyan EDv TEC KEG Schmiedweg 6 St. Johann in Tirol
Hörtnagl Helmut, konz. Elektrountern. Rathausplatz 4 Steinach
Pardeller - Steinach
Raffl Anlagenbau GmbH Wolf 40 Steinach
rho-BeSt coating Hartstoffbeschichtungs GmbH Erlach 165 Steinach
Schlosserei Spiss - Strengen
Expert Moser Electronic Service Dorfstr. 16 Stumm
Expert Moser Electronic Service Dorfstr. 16 Stumm
Span Metallwaren GmbH Pölven 7 Telfes im Stubai
Freythaler Rolladenbau GmbH H.Liebherr-Str. 13 Telfs
Ganner Maschinenproduktion GmbH Weißenbachgasse 21 Telfs
Gemeinde TElfs Ref. 3 EDV Telfs
Gemeindewerke Telfs Eduard-Wallnöfer-Platz 5 Telfs
IBS-Ingenierugemeinschaft Hans-Liebherr-Str. 25 Telfs
Kläranlage - Telfs
Liebherr Werk Bischofshofen GmbH Hand-Liebherr-Str. 35 Telfs
Oymp Werke, Vertrieb + Service Olympstr. 1-3 Telfs
RBS Müller Niedere-Munde-Str. 15 Telfs
Thöni Industriebetriebe GmbH Obermarktstr. 48 Telfs
Tiroler Zeltverleih GmbH Hans-Liebherr-Str. 19 Telfs
Schildberger Karl Elektrounternehmen Lederstr. 22 Ternberg O.ö
Giner GmbH Michael-Recheis-Weg 1 Thaur
TIWAG - Thaur
Kurzthaler Michael Dorf 62 Thurn
Elektro Bertoldi, Elektroinstallationen Bahnhofsstraße 34a Völs
Gerätewerk Matrei reg. GmbH Landesstr. 10 Völs
Mälk Therese OHG Landesstr. 16 Völs
Raggl Metallbau GmbH Innsbruckerstr. 17 Völs
Pro-Tech biologische u. technische Produkte Johannesfeldstr. 15 Volders
Wittmer E-Installationen Kirchnerstr. 9a Volders
Architekturbüro Sailer - Vomp
Elektra Bregenz Josef-Heiß-Str. 1 Vomp
Elektro Prinz - Vomp
Kurz Josef & Co Durchholzen 70 Walchsee
Elektrotechnik Haim Bahnhofstraße 33 Wattens
Kraftwerk Haim - Wattens
Papierfarik Wattens GmbH Ludwig-Laßl-Str. 15 Wattens
Piccadilly Dr. Karl Stainer Str. 4 Wattens
Swarovski & Co Swarovskistr. 30 Wattens
Egger Fritz GmbH & Co Fabriksweg 11 Wörgl
Elektro Margreiter Bahnhofstr. 4a Wörgl
Elektro Seelaus Aubachweg 12 Wörgl
Itec Produktions GmbH Poststr. 3 Wörgl
Lichtmannegger - Wörgl
Lotz Lüfungsanlagen Bründlweg 17 Wörgl
Seelaus Dietmar Elektro- und Radiounternehmen Aubachweg 12 Wörgl
Stadtwerke - Wörgl
Tirolmilch Werkstätte - Wörgl
Elektro Greilhuber Dorfstr. 32 Weer
Wutschnig Elektro GmbH Siedlung 276 Wenns
Ortner GmbH, Betr. Wien Biedermanngasse 3 Wien
Ticon Technoligie- und Informationsconsulting GmbH Billrothstr. 2a Wien
H+S Hauser Santeler GmbH Bewerbezone 1 Wildermieming
Wolf Fertigung- u. Fügetechnik Gewerbezone 2 Wildermieming
Luzian Bouvier - Zams
Steinwender Georg Lahnbach 49 Zams
Traxl Konrad Maschinenbau - Zams
Singer Hansjörg Elektrogeräte Zellbergeben 6 Zellberg
Abel Kommunikationstechnik GmbH Salzstr. 1 Zirl
Eisen-Eigl - Zirl
TIWAG - Zirl